Panthers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 07 – Sep 13


Sep
08

Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Bonner Springs High School

Bonner Springs
4:00 pm | Paola High School

Sep
08

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Bishop Ward High School

Bishop Ward
4:30 pm | Panther Stadium

Sep
08

Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Tonganoxie High School

Tonganoxie
4:30 pm | Paola High School

Sep
08

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Bishop Ward High School

Bishop Ward
5:00 pm | Paola High School

Sep
08

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Tonganoxie High School

Tonganoxie
5:30 pm | Paola High School

Sep
08

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Tonganoxie High School

Tonganoxie
6:30 pm | Paola High School

Sep
09

Girls Varsity Tennis at Bonner Springs High School

Bonner Springs
3:30 pm | Bonner Springs High School

Sep
10

Coed Varsity Cross Country at Lyndon High School

Invitational @ Melvern Lake Outlet Park
4:00 pm | Melvern Lake Outlet Park

Sep
10

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Heritage Christian Academy, Wellsville

Heritage Christian Academy, Wellsville
4:30 pm | Paola High School

Sep
10

Boys Freshman Football vs. Bonner Springs High School

Bonner Springs
4:30 pm | Paola High School

Sep
10

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Tonganoxie High School

Tonganoxie
4:30 pm | Tonganoxie High School

Sep
10

Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Gardner Edgerton, Wellsville

Gardner Edgerton, Wellsville
4:30 pm | Paola High School

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Heritage Christian Academy, Wellsville

Heritage Christian Academy, Wellsville
4:30 pm | Paola High School

Sep
10

Boys Varsity Soccer at Tonganoxie High School

Tonganoxie
6:00 pm | Tonganoxie High School

Sep
11

Boys Varsity Football at Spring Hill High School

Spring Hill
7:00 pm | Spring Hill High School

Sep
12

Girls Freshman Volleyball at Saint Thomas Aquinas High School

Saint Thomas Aquinas
8:00 am | St. Thomas Aquinas High School

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Iola High School

Iola
8:30 am | Iola High School

Sep
12

Coed Varsity Cross Country at Abilene High School, Andale High School, Atchison High School, Augusta High School, Baldwin High School, Basehor-Linwood High School, Bennington High School, Berean Academy, Bishop Seabury Academy, Buhler High School, Burrton High School, Chapman High School, Christ Preparatory Academy, Circle High School, Clearwater High School, Clifton-Clyde High School, Colby High School, Concordia High School, Doniphan West High School, El Dorado High School, Ellinwood High School, Eudora High School, Flint Hills Christian High School, Frankfort High School, Hayden High School, Hillsboro High School, Holcomb High School, Lebo High School, Louisburg High School, Lyndon High School, Marysville High School, Mission Valley High School, Mulvane High School, Northern Heights High School, Norton Community High School, Olpe High School, Osage City High School, Pike Valley High School, Pretty Prairie High School, Republic County High School, Riley County High School, Rose Hill High School, Sabetha High School, Silver Lake High School, Wamego High School, Blue Valley Southwest High School, Hutchinson High School, Lawrence Free State High School, Maize High School, Manhattan High School, Spring Hill High School, Campus High School, Anderson County High School, Andover Central High School, Andover High School, Lawrence High School, Lansing High School, Leavenworth High School, Seaman High School, Shawnee Heights High School, Topeka High School, Topeka West High School, Blue Valley High School

Meet @ Wamego Country Club
9:00 am | Emporia High School